ECCELLENZA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA GIRONE A E B

ECCELLENZA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA GIRONE A E B

ECCELLENZA GIRONE A

Ultima giornata 15/02
Virtus VollaSibilla Soccer 2-0
A.V. HerculaneumS.Marco Tammaro 1-0
PorticiGladiator 4-1
QuartoTurris Miano 0-3
AurunciCalcio Campania 2-0
Atl. CasalnuovoHermes Casagiove 0-0
PuteolanaIsola di Procida 1-0
StasiaSan Giorgio 1-0
Prossima giornata 22/02
Calcio CampaniaAtl. Casalnuovo
GladiatorStasia
Hermes CasagiovePuteolana
Isola di ProcidaVirtus Volla
S.Marco TammaroPortici
San GiorgioQuarto
Sibilla SoccerA.V. Herculaneum
Turris MianoAurunci
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Turris Miano 53 22 16 5 1 50 11 39 8 3 0 8 2 1
Aurunci 52 22 16 4 2 36 13 23 9 2 1 7 2 1
A.V. Herculaneum 44 22 13 5 4 36 16 20 7 2 2 6 3 2
Virtus Volla 37 22 10 7 5 34 24 10 6 4 1 4 3 4
Portici 33 22 10 3 9 33 29 4 6 1 4 4 2 5
S.Marco Tammaro 33 22 10 3 9 31 32 -1 6 2 2 4 1 7
Stasia 27 22 7 6 9 27 29 -2 4 3 4 3 3 5
Gladiator 27 22 7 6 9 31 34 -3 2 3 5 5 3 4
Sibilla Soccer 26 21 7 5 9 29 32 -3 4 3 3 3 2 6
Calcio Campania 26 21 6 8 7 25 28 -3 4 3 3 2 5 4
Atl. Casalnuovo 24 22 6 6 10 28 37 -9 3 3 6 3 3 4
Isola di Procida 21 22 5 6 11 19 30 -11 3 4 4 2 2 7
Quarto 21 22 5 6 11 23 35 -12 3 3 6 2 3 5
Hermes Casagiove 20 22 4 8 10 18 36 -18 3 3 5 1 5 5
Puteolana 20 22 5 5 12 13 27 -14 4 3 4 1 2 8
San Giorgio 19 22 6 1 15 18 38 -20 6 0 5 0 1 10

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B

Ultima giornata 15/02
Real PontecagnanoPalmese 0-0
Libertas StabiaNocerina 3-2
Pro ScafateseFC S. Agnello 2-2
Forza e CoraggioMariglianese 0-4
S. Antonio Abate RIPOSA
Real Sm HyriaEclanese 2-1
Massa LubrenseS. Tommaso 5-2
Campagna – Faiano 2-0
Vis ArianoValdiano 3-2
Prossima giornata 22/02
EclaneseMassa Lubrense
FC S. AgnelloForza e Coraggio
FaianoVis Ariano
Mariglianese RIPOSA
NocerinaPro Scafatese
PalmeseLibertas Stabia
S. Antonio AbateReal Sm Hyria
S. Tommaso – Campagna
ValdianoReal Pontecagnano
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
FC S. Agnello 58 25 17 7 1 40 12 28 10 2 0 7 5 1
Libertas Stabia 56 24 17 5 2 42 16 26 9 3 0 8 2 2
Pro Scafatese 51 24 14 9 1 43 19 24 9 3 0 5 6 1
Real Sm Hyria 47 25 13 8 4 38 18 20 8 4 1 5 4 3
Mariglianese 36 25 9 9 7 30 24 6 4 5 3 5 4 4
Valdiano 34 24 9 7 8 27 26 1 7 2 3 2 5 5
Nocerina 32 25 8 8 9 34 35 -1 6 3 3 2 5 6
Faiano 32 24 8 8 8 20 22 -2 6 4 2 2 4 6
S. Tommaso 31 24 8 7 9 42 33 9 4 5 3 4 2 6
Palmese 30 25 8 6 11 23 33 -10 4 4 4 4 2 7
S. Antonio Abate 28 24 7 7 10 22 28 -6 3 2 7 4 5 3
Forza e Coraggio 26 24 5 11 8 19 27 -8 4 6 2 1 5 6
Massa Lubrense 25 25 7 4 14 27 40 -13 6 2 5 1 2 9
Campagna 24 25 5 9 11 21 30 -9 3 5 5 2 4 6
Real Pontecagnano 20 24 2 14 8 20 29 -9 1 8 3 1 6 5
Vis Ariano 19 25 5 4 16 16 45 -29 4 3 6 1 1 10
Eclanese 11 24 2 5 17 14 41 -27 0 3 9 2 2 8

 

 

Categories: ECCELLENZA

About Author