SEDICESIMI – ANDATA |
MER. 26 SETTEMBRE ORE 15:00 |
|
Isola Di Procida |
1-0 |
Rione Terra |
|
INFO |
|
MER. 26 SETTEMBRE ORE 15:30 |
|
Alfaterna |
1-2 |
Angri 1927 |
|
INFO |
|
|
Baiano |
3-1 |
Lions Mons Militum |
|
INFO |
|
|
Marcianise |
1-0 |
Club Ponte 98 |
|
INFO |
|
|
Polisportiva Dil. Lioni |
3-0 |
Bisaccese |
|
INFO |
|
|
Ponticelli |
0-2 |
S. Antonio Abate 1971 |
|
INFO |
|
|
Puteolana 1909 |
2-1 |
Real Poggiomarino |
|
INFO |
|
|
Serino 1928 |
1-1 |
Gesualdo |
|
INFO |
|
|
U. S. Poseidon 1958 |
2-2 |
Giffonese |
|
INFO |
|
|
Vico Equense |
2-2 |
Torrese |
|
INFO |
|
|
Vitulazio Calcio |
2-2 |
Villa Literno |
|
INFO |
|
MER. 26 SETTEMBRE ORE 18:30 |
|
Calpazio |
7-4 |
Acquavella |
|
INFO |
|
MER. 26 SETTEMBRE ORE 19:00 |
|
Viribus Somma 100 |
4-3 |
Hermes Casagiove |
|
INFO |
|
GIO. 27 SETTEMBRE ORE 19:00 |
|
Edilmer Cardito |
4-0 |
Teano Calcio 1939 |
|
INFO |
|
SEDICESIMI – RITORNO |
MER. 10 OTTOBRE ORE 15:00 |
|
Rione Terra |
2-1 |
Isola Di Procida |
|
INFO |
|
MER. 10 OTTOBRE ORE 15:30 |
|
Acquavella |
2-0 |
Calpazio |
|
INFO |
|
|
Angri 1927 |
0-1 |
Alfaterna |
|
INFO |
|
|
Bisaccese |
4-3 |
Polisportiva Dil. Lioni |
|
INFO |
|
|
Club Ponte 98 |
0-2 |
Marcianise |
|
INFO |
|
|
Gesualdo |
3-1 |
Serino 1928 |
|
INFO |
|
|
Giffonese |
4-1 |
U. S. Poseidon 1958 |
|
INFO |
|
|
Hermes Casagiove |
3-0 |
Viribus Somma 100 |
|
INFO |
|
|
S. Antonio Abate 1971 |
2-1 |
Ponticelli |
|
INFO |
|
|
Teano Calcio 1939 |
1-2 |
Edilmer Cardito |
|
INFO |
|
|
Torrese |
2-1 |
Vico Equense |
|
INFO |
|
|
Villa Literno |
2-2 |
Vitulazio Calcio |
|
INFO |
|
SEDICESIMI – ANDATA |
MER. 10 OTTOBRE ORE 18:00 |
|
Giffoni Sei Casali |
4-0 |
Rocchese |
|
INFO |
|
MER. 10 OTTOBRE ORE 18:30 |
|
F.C. Avellino |
|
U.S. Mariglianese |
|
INFO |
|
SEDICESIMI – RITORNO |
|
Lions Mons Militum |
|
Baiano |
|
INFO |
|
GIO. 11 OTTOBRE ORE 15:30 |
|
Real Poggiomarino |
|
Puteolana 1909 |
|
INFO |
|
MER. 17 OTTOBRE |
|
Rocchese |
– |
Giffoni Sei Casali |
|
INFO |
|
|
U.S. Mariglianese |
– |
F.C. Avellino |