ECCELLENZA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA GIRONE A E B

ECCELLENZA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA GIRONE A E B

ECCELLENZA GIRONE A

Ultima giornata 22/02
GladiatorStasia 3-0
S.Marco TammaroPortici 2-2
Sibilla SoccerA.V. Herculaneum 0-4
Isola di ProcidaVirtus Volla 1-6
Hermes CasagiovePuteolana 1-0
Calcio CampaniaAtl. Casalnuovo 2-1
Turris MianoAurunci 1-0
San GiorgioQuarto 0-2
Prossima giornata 01/03
A.V. HerculaneumIsola di Procida
Atl. CasalnuovoTurris Miano
AurunciSan Giorgio
GladiatorS.Marco Tammaro
PorticiSibilla Soccer
PuteolanaCalcio Campania
StasiaQuarto
Virtus VollaHermes Casagiove

 

TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Turris Miano 56 23 17 5 1 51 11 40 9 3 0 8 2 1
Aurunci 52 23 16 4 3 36 14 22 9 2 1 7 2 2
A.V. Herculaneum 47 23 14 5 4 40 16 24 7 2 2 7 3 2
Virtus Volla 40 23 11 7 5 40 25 15 6 4 1 5 3 4
Portici 34 23 10 4 9 35 31 4 6 1 4 4 3 5
S.Marco Tammaro 34 23 10 4 9 33 34 -1 6 3 2 4 1 7
Gladiator 30 23 8 6 9 34 34 0 3 3 5 5 3 4
Calcio Campania 29 22 7 8 7 27 29 -2 5 3 3 2 5 4
Stasia 27 23 7 6 10 27 32 -5 4 3 4 3 3 6
Sibilla Soccer 26 22 7 5 10 29 36 -7 4 3 4 3 2 6
Quarto 24 23 6 6 11 25 35 -10 3 3 6 3 3 5
Atl. Casalnuovo 24 23 6 6 11 29 39 -10 3 3 6 3 3 5
Hermes Casagiove 23 23 5 8 10 19 36 -17 4 3 5 1 5 5
Isola di Procida 21 23 5 6 12 20 36 -16 3 4 5 2 2 7
Puteolana 20 23 5 5 13 13 28 -15 4 3 4 1 2 9
San Giorgio 19 23 6 1 16 18 40 -22 6 0 6

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B

Ultima giornata 22/02
Mariglianese RIPOSA
FC S. AgnelloForza e Coraggio 3-0
NocerinaPro Scafatese 0-0
PalmeseLibertas Stabia 0-4
ValdianoReal Pontecagnano 1-2
FaianoVis Ariano 1-0
S. Tommaso – Campagna 2-1
EclaneseMassa Lubrense 1-0
S. Antonio AbateReal Sm Hyria 2-0
Prossima giornata 01/03
Campagna – Eclanese
Forza e CoraggioNocerina
Libertas StabiaValdiano
MariglianeseFC S. Agnello
Massa LubrenseS. Antonio Abate
Pro ScafatesePalmese
Real PontecagnanoFaiano
Real Sm Hyria RIPOSA
Vis ArianoS. Tommaso
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
FC S. Agnello 61 26 18 7 1 43 12 31 11 2 0 7 5 1
Libertas Stabia 59 25 18 5 2 46 16 30 9 3 0 9 2 2
Pro Scafatese 52 25 14 10 1 43 19 24 9 3 0 5 7 1
Real Sm Hyria 47 26 13 8 5 38 20 18 8 4 1 5 4 4
Mariglianese 36 25 9 9 7 30 24 6 4 5 3 5 4 4
Faiano 35 25 9 8 8 21 22 -1 7 4 2 2 4 6
S. Tommaso 34 25 9 7 9 44 34 10 5 5 3 4 2 6
Valdiano 34 25 9 7 9 28 28 0 7 2 4 2 5 5
Nocerina 33 26 8 9 9 34 35 -1 6 4 3 2 5 6
S. Antonio Abate 31 25 8 7 10 24 28 -4 4 2 7 4 5 3
Palmese 30 26 8 6 12 23 37 -14 4 4 5 4 2 7
Forza e Coraggio 26 25 5 11 9 19 30 -11 4 6 2 1 5 7
Massa Lubrense 25 26 7 4 15 27 41 -14 6 2 5 1 2 10
Campagna 24 26 5 9 12 22 32 -10 3 5 5 2 4 7
Real Pontecagnano 23 25 3 14 8 22 30 -8 1 8 3 2 6 5
Vis Ariano 19 26 5 4 17 16 46 -30 4 3 6 1 1 11
Eclanese 14 25 3 5 17 15 41 -26 1 3 9 2 2 8
Categories: ECCELLENZA

About Author