ECCELLENZA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA DEI DUE GIRONI

ECCELLENZA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA DEI DUE GIRONI

ECCELLENZA GIRONE A

Ultima giornata 29/03
Virtus VollaQuarto 3-2
GladiatorCalcio Campania 2-0
A.V. HerculaneumSan Giorgio 1-1
PorticiTurris Miano 0-1
S.Marco TammaroHermes Casagiove 2-2
Sibilla SoccerIsola di Procida 1-3
PuteolanaAurunci 0-1
StasiaAtl. Casalnuovo 2-1
Prossima giornata 12/04
Atl. CasalnuovoPuteolana
AurunciVirtus Volla
Calcio CampaniaS.Marco Tammaro
Hermes CasagioveSibilla Soccer
QuartoA.V. Herculaneum
San GiorgioPortici
StasiaIsola di Procida
Turris MianoGladiator
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Turris Miano 69 28 21 6 1 60 14 46 10 4 0 11 2 1
Aurunci 67 28 21 4 3 42 15 27 11 2 1 10 2 2
A.V. Herculaneum 53 28 15 8 5 47 21 26 8 4 2 7 4 3
Virtus Volla 46 28 13 7 8 47 33 14 8 4 2 5 3 6
Gladiator 40 28 11 7 10 41 37 4 6 3 5 5 4 5
Portici 40 28 12 4 12 40 36 4 7 1 6 5 3 6
S.Marco Tammaro 40 28 11 7 10 41 42 -1 7 5 2 4 2 8
Stasia 35 28 9 8 11 32 36 -4 5 4 5 4 4 6
Calcio Campania 33 27 8 9 10 31 39 -8 6 3 4 2 6 6
Sibilla Soccer 32 27 9 5 13 33 43 -10 5 3 6 4 2 7
Isola di Procida 29 28 7 8 13 26 39 -13 4 5 5 3 3 8
San Giorgio 29 28 9 2 17 26 45 -19 8 0 6 1 2 11
Hermes Casagiove 28 28 6 10 12 23 42 -19 5 4 5 1 6 7
Atl. Casalnuovo 27 28 7 6 15 33 47 -14 4 3 7 3 3 8
Quarto 25 28 6 7 15 30 44 -14 3 3 8 3 4 7
Puteolana 24 28 6 6 16 17 36 -19 4 4 6 2 2 10

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B

Ultima giornata 29/03
Real PontecagnanoReal Sm Hyria 2-3
Libertas StabiaS. Antonio Abate 3-0
Pro ScafateseEclanese 2-0
Forza e CoraggioS. Tommaso 2-1
MariglianeseFaiano 3-3
FC S. AgnelloValdiano 4-1
NocerinaPalmese 1-1
Campagna RIPOSA
Vis ArianoMassa Lubrense 2-1
Prossima giornata 12/04
Campagna – Vis Ariano
EclaneseForza e Coraggio
FaianoFC S. Agnello
Massa LubrenseReal Pontecagnano
Palmese RIPOSA
Real Sm HyriaLibertas Stabia
S. Antonio AbatePro Scafatese
S. TommasoMariglianese
ValdianoNocerina
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Libertas Stabia 74 30 23 5 2 58 17 41 12 3 0 11 2 2
FC S. Agnello 69 30 20 9 1 52 17 35 13 2 0 7 7 1
Pro Scafatese 65 30 18 11 1 53 22 31 12 3 0 6 8 1
Real Sm Hyria 56 30 16 8 6 50 24 26 10 4 1 6 4 5
Mariglianese 40 30 9 13 8 38 34 4 4 8 3 5 5 5
Valdiano 39 30 10 9 11 35 40 -5 8 3 4 2 6 7
Faiano 38 30 9 11 10 26 29 -3 7 5 3 2 6 7
S. Antonio Abate 38 30 10 8 12 31 38 -7 5 3 7 5 5 5
S. Tommaso 37 30 10 7 13 49 42 7 6 5 4 4 2 9
Nocerina 36 30 8 12 10 41 43 -2 6 6 3 2 6 7
Palmese 34 31 8 10 13 26 43 -17 4 6 5 4 4 8
Forza e Coraggio 33 30 6 15 9 24 34 -10 5 8 2 1 7 7
Massa Lubrense 31 30 9 4 17 32 47 -15 8 2 5 1 2 12
Campagna 30 30 7 9 14 29 37 -8 5 5 5 2 4 9
Real Pontecagnano 28 30 4 16 10 32 39 -7 2 9 4 2 7 6
Vis Ariano 25 31 7 4 20 21 56 -35 6 3 7 1 1 13
Eclanese 17 30 4 5 21 18 53 -35 2 3 10 2 2 11
Categories: ECCELLENZA

About Author