ECCELLENZA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA DEI DUE GIRONI

ECCELLENZA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA DEI DUE GIRONI

ECCELLENZA GIRONE A

Ultima giornata 22/03
Sibilla SoccerStasia 0-1
Isola di ProcidaS.Marco Tammaro 1-1
Hermes CasagioveGladiator 1-1
Calcio CampaniaPortici 0-2
Turris MianoA.V. Herculaneum 2-2
San GiorgioVirtus Volla 3-2
QuartoPuteolana 1-2
AurunciAtl. Casalnuovo 1-0
Prossima giornata 29/03
A.V. HerculaneumSan Giorgio
GladiatorCalcio Campania
PorticiTurris Miano
PuteolanaAurunci
S.Marco TammaroHermes Casagiove
Sibilla SoccerIsola di Procida
StasiaAtl. Casalnuovo
Virtus VollaQuarto
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Turris Miano 66 27 20 6 1 59 14 45 10 4 0 10 2 1
Aurunci 64 27 20 4 3 41 15 26 11 2 1 9 2 2
A.V. Herculaneum 52 27 15 7 5 46 20 26 8 3 2 7 4 3
Virtus Volla 43 27 12 7 8 44 31 13 7 4 2 5 3 6
Portici 40 27 12 4 11 40 35 5 7 1 5 5 3 6
S.Marco Tammaro 39 27 11 6 10 39 40 -1 7 4 2 4 2 8
Gladiator 37 27 10 7 10 39 37 2 5 3 5 5 4 5
Calcio Campania 33 26 8 9 9 31 37 -6 6 3 4 2 6 5
Sibilla Soccer 32 26 9 5 12 32 40 -8 5 3 5 4 2 7
Stasia 32 27 8 8 11 30 35 -5 4 4 5 4 4 6
San Giorgio 28 27 9 1 17 25 44 -19 8 0 6 1 1 11
Hermes Casagiove 27 27 6 9 12 21 40 -19 5 4 5 1 5 7
Atl. Casalnuovo 27 27 7 6 14 32 45 -13 4 3 7 3 3 7
Isola di Procida 26 27 6 8 13 23 38 -15 4 5 5 2 3 8
Quarto 25 27 6 7 14 28 41 -13 3 3 8 3 4 6
Puteolana 24 27 6 6 15 17 35 -18 4 4 5 2 2 10

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B

Ultima giornata 22/03
Nocerina RIPOSA
PalmeseFC S. Agnello 0-0
ValdianoMariglianese 2-0
FaianoForza e Coraggio 1-1
S. TommasoPro Scafatese 1-2
EclaneseLibertas Stabia 0-2
S. Antonio AbateReal Pontecagnano 2-2
Real Sm HyriaVis Ariano 5-0
Massa Lubrense – Campagna 1-0
Prossima giornata 29/03
Campagna RIPOSA
FC S. AgnelloValdiano
Forza e CoraggioS. Tommaso
Libertas StabiaS. Antonio Abate
MariglianeseFaiano
NocerinaPalmese
Pro ScafateseEclanese
Real PontecagnanoReal Sm Hyria
Vis ArianoMassa Lubrense
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Libertas Stabia 71 29 22 5 2 55 17 38 11 3 0 11 2 2
FC S. Agnello 66 29 19 9 1 48 16 32 12 2 0 7 7 1
Pro Scafatese 62 29 17 11 1 51 22 29 11 3 0 6 8 1
Real Sm Hyria 53 29 15 8 6 47 22 25 10 4 1 5 4 5
Valdiano 39 29 10 9 10 34 36 -2 8 3 4 2 6 6
Mariglianese 39 29 9 12 8 35 31 4 4 7 3 5 5 5
S. Antonio Abate 38 29 10 8 11 31 35 -4 5 3 7 5 5 4
Faiano 37 29 9 10 10 23 26 -3 7 5 3 2 5 7
S. Tommaso 37 29 10 7 12 48 40 8 6 5 4 4 2 8
Nocerina 35 29 8 11 10 40 42 -2 6 5 3 2 6 7
Palmese 33 30 8 9 13 25 42 -17 4 6 5 4 3 8
Massa Lubrense 31 29 9 4 16 31 45 -14 8 2 5 1 2 11
Forza e Coraggio 30 29 5 15 9 22 33 -11 4 8 2 1 7 7
Campagna 30 30 7 9 14 29 37 -8 5 5 5 2 4 9
Real Pontecagnano 28 29 4 16 9 30 36 -6 2 9 3 2 7 6
Vis Ariano 22 30 6 4 20 19 55 -36 5 3 7 1 1 13
Eclanese 17 29 4 5 20 18 51 -33 2 3 10 2 2 10
Categories: ECCELLENZA

About Author