ECCELLENZA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA GIRONE A E B

ECCELLENZA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA GIRONE A E B

ECCELLENZA GIRONE A

Ultima giornata 25/01
GladiatorPuteolana 0-0
A.V. HerculaneumStasia 2-2
PorticiVirtus Volla 2-0
S.Marco TammaroAtl. Casalnuovo 2-1
Sibilla SoccerAurunci 2-1
Isola di ProcidaQuarto 0-1
Hermes CasagioveSan Giorgio 2-0
Calcio CampaniaTurris Miano 2-2
Prossima giornata 01/02
A.V. HerculaneumPortici
Atl. CasalnuovoSibilla Soccer
AurunciIsola di Procida
PuteolanaS.Marco Tammaro
QuartoHermes Casagiove
San GiorgioCalcio Campania
StasiaTurris Miano
Virtus VollaGladiator
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Turris Miano 46 19 14 4 1 43 11 32 7 3 0 7 1 1
Aurunci 45 19 14 3 2 33 13 20 8 1 1 6 2 1
A.V. Herculaneum 37 19 11 4 4 32 15 17 5 2 2 6 2 2
Virtus Volla 33 19 9 6 4 31 22 9 5 3 1 4 3 3
Portici 27 19 8 3 8 25 24 1 4 1 4 4 2 4
S.Marco Tammaro 27 19 8 3 8 28 31 -3 5 2 2 3 1 6
Gladiator 25 19 7 4 8 28 28 0 2 2 5 5 2 3
Calcio Campania 23 18 5 8 5 22 22 0 3 3 3 2 5 2
Stasia 23 19 6 5 8 24 25 -1 3 2 4 3 3 4
Sibilla Soccer 22 18 6 4 8 25 27 -2 3 3 3 3 1 5
Isola di Procida 20 19 5 5 9 18 27 -9 3 4 3 2 1 6
Hermes Casagiove 19 19 4 7 8 18 32 -14 3 3 4 1 4 4
Atl. Casalnuovo 19 19 5 4 10 24 34 -10 3 1 6 2 3 4
Quarto 18 19 4 6 9 19 29 -10 2 3 5 2 3 4
Puteolana 17 19 4 5 10 11 23 -12 3 3 3 1 2 7
San Giorgio 16 19 5 1 13 15 33 -18 5 0 5 0 1 8

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B

Ultima giornata 25/01
Pro Scafatese RIPOSA
Forza e CoraggioLibertas Stabia 0-0
MariglianeseReal Pontecagnano 1-1
FC S. AgnelloVis Ariano 3-0
Nocerina – Campagna 2-2
PalmeseMassa Lubrense 1-0
ValdianoReal Sm Hyria 2-0
FaianoS. Antonio Abate 1-1
S. TommasoEclanese 1-1
Prossima giornata 01/02
Campagna – Palmese
Eclanese RIPOSA
Libertas StabiaMariglianese
Massa LubrenseValdiano
Pro ScafateseForza e Coraggio
Real PontecagnanoFC S. Agnello
Real Sm HyriaFaiano
S. Antonio AbateS. Tommaso
Vis ArianoNocerina
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
FC S. Agnello 51 22 15 6 1 33 9 24 9 2 0 6 4 1
Libertas Stabia 50 21 15 5 1 37 13 24 7 3 0 8 2 1
Pro Scafatese 46 21 13 7 1 38 16 22 8 2 0 5 5 1
Real Sm Hyria 42 22 12 6 4 36 17 19 7 3 1 5 3 3
Valdiano 32 21 9 5 7 23 21 2 7 1 3 2 4 4
Mariglianese 32 22 8 8 6 26 22 4 4 4 3 4 4 3
Nocerina 28 22 7 7 8 30 32 -2 5 3 3 2 4 5
Faiano 27 20 7 6 7 18 19 -1 5 4 2 2 2 5
S. Tommaso 27 21 7 6 8 36 27 9 4 4 3 3 2 5
Forza e Coraggio 26 22 5 11 6 18 20 -2 4 6 1 1 5 5
S. Antonio Abate 25 22 6 7 9 20 24 -4 3 2 6 3 5 3
Palmese 23 22 6 5 11 18 32 -14 3 4 4 3 1 7
Massa Lubrense 21 22 6 3 13 20 35 -15 5 1 5 1 2 8
Città di Agropoli 20 22 4 8 10 17 26 -9 2 5 4 2 3 6
Real Pontecagnano 19 21 2 13 6 19 23 -4 1 7 2 1 6 4
Vis Ariano 15 22 4 3 15 13 41 -28 3 2 6 1 1 9
Eclanese 10 21 2 4 15 13 38 -25 0 2 8 2 2 7
Categories: ECCELLENZA

About Author