ECCELLENZA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA GIRONI A E B

ECCELLENZA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA GIRONI A E B

ECCELLENZA GIRONE A

Ultima giornata 01/03
Virtus VollaHermes Casagiove 1-0
GladiatorS.Marco Tammaro 3-1
A.V. HerculaneumIsola di Procida 0-0
PorticiSibilla Soccer 1-2
AurunciSan Giorgio 1-0
Atl. CasalnuovoTurris Miano 0-1
PuteolanaCalcio Campania 2-2
StasiaQuarto 0-0
Prossima giornata 08/03
Calcio CampaniaVirtus Volla
Hermes CasagioveA.V. Herculaneum
Isola di ProcidaPortici
QuartoAurunci
S.Marco TammaroStasia
San GiorgioAtl. Casalnuovo
Sibilla SoccerGladiator
Turris MianoPuteolana
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Turris Miano 59 24 18 5 1 52 11 41 9 3 0 9 2 1
Aurunci 55 24 17 4 3 37 14 23 10 2 1 7 2 2
A.V. Herculaneum 48 24 14 6 4 40 16 24 7 3 2 7 3 2
Virtus Volla 43 24 12 7 5 41 25 16 7 4 1 5 3 4
Portici 34 24 10 4 10 36 33 3 6 1 5 4 3 5
S.Marco Tammaro 34 24 10 4 10 34 37 -3 6 3 2 4 1 8
Gladiator 33 24 9 6 9 37 35 2 4 3 5 5 3 4
Calcio Campania 30 23 7 9 7 29 31 -2 5 3 3 2 6 4
Sibilla Soccer 29 23 8 5 10 31 37 -6 4 3 4 4 2 6
Stasia 28 24 7 7 10 27 32 -5 4 4 4 3 3 6
Quarto 25 24 6 7 11 25 35 -10 3 3 6 3 4 5
Atl. Casalnuovo 24 24 6 6 12 29 40 -11 3 3 7 3 3 5
Hermes Casagiove 23 24 5 8 11 19 37 -18 4 3 5 1 5 6
Isola di Procida 22 24 5 7 12 20 36 -16 3 4 5 2 3 7
Puteolana 21 24 5 6 13 15 30 -15 4 4 4 1 2 9
San Giorgio 19 24 6 1 17 18 41 -23 6 0 6 0 1 11

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B

Ultima giornata 01/03
Real PontecagnanoFaiano 1-1
Libertas StabiaValdiano 5-1
Pro ScafatesePalmese 3-0
Forza e CoraggioNocerina 1-1
MariglianeseFC S. Agnello 1-1
Real Sm Hyria RIPOSA
Massa LubrenseS. Antonio Abate 3-1
Campagna- Eclanese 4-1
Vis ArianoS. Tommaso 2-0
Prossima giornata 08/03
EclaneseVis Ariano
FC S. Agnello RIPOSA
FaianoLibertas Stabia
NocerinaMariglianese
PalmeseForza e Coraggio
Real Sm HyriaMassa Lubrense
S. Antonio Abate – Campagna
S. TommasoReal Pontecagnano
ValdianoPro Scafatese

 

TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Libertas Stabia 62 26 19 5 2 51 17 34 10 3 0 9 2 2
FC S. Agnello 62 27 18 8 1 44 13 31 11 2 0 7 6 1
Pro Scafatese 55 26 15 10 1 46 19 27 10 3 0 5 7 1
Real Sm Hyria 47 26 13 8 5 38 20 18 8 4 1 5 4 4
Mariglianese 37 26 9 10 7 31 25 6 4 6 3 5 4 4
Faiano 36 26 9 9 8 22 23 -1 7 4 2 2 5 6
S. Tommaso 34 26 9 7 10 44 36 8 5 5 3 4 2 7
Valdiano 34 26 9 7 10 29 33 -4 7 2 4 2 5 6
Nocerina 34 27 8 10 9 35 36 -1 6 4 3 2 6 6
S. Antonio Abate 31 26 8 7 11 25 31 -6 4 2 7 4 5 4
Palmese 30 27 8 6 13 23 40 -17 4 4 5 4 2 8
Massa Lubrense 28 27 8 4 15 30 42 -12 7 2 5 1 2 10
Campagna 27 27 6 9 12 26 33 -7 4 5 5 2 4 7
Forza e Coraggio 27 26 5 12 9 20 31 -11 4 7 2 1 5 7
Real Pontecagnano 24 26 3 15 8 23 31 -8 1 9 3 2 6 5
Vis Ariano 22 27 6 4 17 18 46 -28 5 3 6 1 1 11
Eclanese 14 26 3 5 18 16 45 -29
Categories: ECCELLENZA

About Author