I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE DEI 3 GIRONI DELLA SERIE C

I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE DEI 3 GIRONI DELLA SERIE C

Girone A

I RISULTATI

Carrarese-Alessandria 1-1
Gozzano-Como 0-2
Juventus Under 23-Siena 2-3
Olbia-Giana Erminio 2-1
Pergolettese-Pistoiese 0-2
Renate-Pontedera 4-0
Albinoleffe-Pro Patria 1-1
Lecco-Pro Vercelli 2-0
Monza-Novara 2-0

Pos. Pts G V N P DR Forma
1
Renate
Renate 6 2 2 0 0 6
VV
2
Como
Como 6 2 2 0 0 4
VV
3
Monza
Monza 6 2 2 0 0 3
VV
4
Olbia
Olbia 6 2 2 0 0 2
VV
5
Albinoleffe
Albinoleffe 4 2 1 1 0 1
VN
6
Arezzo
Arezzo 3 2 1 0 1 1
VP
7
Pistoiese
Pistoiese 3 2 1 0 1 1
PV
8
Robur Siena
Robur Siena 3 2 1 0 1 0
PV
9
Lecco
Lecco 3 2 1 0 1 0
PV
10
Novara
Novara 3 2 1 0 1 0
VP
11
Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli 3 2 1 0 1 0
VP
12
Pianese
Pianese 3 2 1 0 1 -1
PV
13
Pontedera
Pontedera 3 2 1 0 1 -2
VP
14
Alessandria
Alessandria 2 2 0 2 0 0
NN
15
Pro Patria
Pro Patria 1 2 0 1 1 -1
PN
16
Carrarese
Carrarese 1 2 0 1 1 -2
PN
17
Gozzano
Gozzano 1 2 0 1 1 -2
NP
18
Juventus U23
Juventus U23 0 2 0 0 2 -3
PP
19
Giana Erminio
Giana Erminio 0 2 0 0 2 -3
PP
20
Pergolettese
Pergolettese 0 2 0 0 2 -4
PP

Girone B

I RISULTATI

FeralpiSalò-Rimini 1-1
Gubbio-Virtus Verona 2-2
Padova-Fano AJ 6-1
Sudtirol-Carpi 2-3
Imolese-ArzignanoChiampo 0-0
Vicenza-Fermana 3-1
Ravenna-Reggio Audace 1-2
Sambenedettese-Triestina 0-0

Pos. Pts G V N P DR Forma
1
Padova
Padova 6 2 2 0 0 7
VV
2
Carpi
Carpi 6 2 2 0 0 4
VV
3
Reggiana
Reggiana 6 2 2 0 0 4
VV
4
Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese 4 2 1 1 0 2
VN
5
Vicenza Virtus
Vicenza Virtus 4 2 1 1 0 2
NV
6
Rimini
Rimini 4 2 1 1 0 1
VN
7
Piacenza
Piacenza 4 2 1 1 0 1
NV
8
Triestina
Triestina 4 2 1 1 0 1
VN
9
Südtirol
Südtirol 3 2 1 0 1 0
VP
10
Fermana
Fermana 3 2 1 0 1 -1
VP
11
Arzignano Valchiampo
Arzignano Valchiampo 2 2 0 2 0 0
NN
12
Gubbio
Gubbio 1 2 0 1 1 -1
PN
13
Imolese
Imolese 1 2 0 1 1 -1
PN
14
Modena
Modena 1 2 0 1 1 -1
NP
15
Virtus Verona
Virtus Verona 1 2 0 1 1 -2
PN
16
Feralpisalò
Feralpisalò 1 2 0 1 1 -3
PN
17
Vis Pesaro
Vis Pesaro 0 1 0 0 1 -1
P
18
Ravenna
Ravenna 0 2 0 0 2 -2
PP
19
Cesena
Cesena 0 1 0 0 1 -3
P
20
Alma Juventus Fano
Alma Juventus Fano 0 2 0 0 2 -7

 

Girone C

I RISULTATI
Picerno-Rieti 2-1
Teramo-Sicula Leonzio rinviata
Ternana-Potenza 1-0
Bari-Viterbese 1-3
Bisceglie-Catanzaro 1-1
Casertana-Rende 2-0
Catania-V.Francavilla 2-1
Reggina-Cavese 5-1
Vibonese-Avellino 0-1

Pos. Pts G V N P DR Forma
1
Catania
Catania 6 2 2 0 0 4
VV
2
Viterbese Castrense
Viterbese Castrense 6 2 2 0 0 3
VV
3
Ternana Unicusano
Ternana Unicusano 6 2 2 0 0 3
VV
4
Reggina
Reggina 4 2 1 1 0 4
NV
5
Catanzaro
Catanzaro 4 2 1 1 0 1
VN
6
Picerno
Picerno 4 2 1 1 0 1
NV
7
Bisceglie
Bisceglie 4 2 1 1 0 1
VN
8
Paganese
Paganese 3 2 1 0 1 1
PV
9
Casertana
Casertana 3 2 1 0 1 1
PV
10
Bari
Bari 3 2 1 0 1 0
VP
11
Potenza
Potenza 3 2 1 0 1 0
VP
12
Monopoli
Monopoli 3 2 1 0 1 -1
VP
13
Avellino
Avellino 3 2 1 0 1 -2
PV
14
Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla 1 2 0 1 1 -1
NP
15
U.S.D. Cavese 1919
U.S.D. Cavese 1919 1 2 0 1 1 -4
NP
16
Teramo
Teramo 0 1 0 0 1 -1
P
17
Leonzio
Leonzio 0 1 0 0 1 -2
P
18
Vibonese
Vibonese 0 2 0 0 2 -2
PP
19
Rieti
Rieti 0 2 0 0 2 -3
PP
20
Rende
Rende 0 2 0 0 2 -3
PP
Categories: SERIE C

About Author