MOLINARI( BRINDISI)E’ IL CAPOCANNONIERE DEL GIRONE H DELLA SERIE D

MOLINARI( BRINDISI)E’ IL CAPOCANNONIERE DEL GIRONE H DELLA SERIE D

19 Molinari (Citta’di Brindisi)

17 Genchi (Taranto)

15 De Rosa (Cavese) – Palumbo (Rossoblu Potenza)

14 Zotti (Bisceglie 1913) – Picci (Francavilla)

13 Lattanzio (Fidelis Andria)

11 Maggio (Sarnese)

10 Di Senso (Rossoblu Potenza)

9 Marzullo (Cavese) – Tedesco (Gallipoli) – Varriale (Gelbison VdL) – De Vita (Manfredonia)

8 Ancora (Citta’di Brindisi) – Moscelli (Fidelis Andria) – Olcese (Fidelis Andria) – Guarro (Sarnese)

7 Vitale (Arzanese) – Ausiello (Cavese) – Manzo (Monopoli) – Panico (Pomigliano) – Evacuo (US Scafatese)

6 Patierno (Bisceglie 1913) – Sperandeo (Francavilla) – Faccini (Grottaglie) – Florio (San Severo) – Esposito G. (Sarnese) – Marcucci (US Scafatese)

5 Lacarra (Bisceglie 1913) – Logrieco (Bisceglie 1913) – Varsi (Citta’di Brindisi) – Matera (Fidelis Andria) – Bongermino (Grottaglie) – Facecchia (Grottaglie) – Bozzi (Manfredonia) – Marasco (Pomigliano) – Gabrielloni (Taranto)

4 D’Avanzo (Cavese) – Suriano (Cavese) – Aleksic (Francavilla) – Di Maira (Gallipoli) – Gala (Gelbison VdL) – Del Prete (Manfredonia) – Croce (Monopoli) – Esposito P. (Monopoli) – Murano (Monopoli) – Pastore (Pomigliano) – Simeri (Puteolana) – Viola (Rossoblu Potenza) – Carminati (San Severo)

3 Barone (Arzanese) – Figliolia (Arzanese) – Presicce (Bisceglie 1913) – Esposito (Citta’di Brindisi) – Strambelli (Fidelis Andria) – Santonicola (Gelbison VdL) – Coccia (Manfredonia) – Gentile (Manfredonia) – La Porta (Manfredonia) – D’Anna (Monopoli) – Pinto (Monopoli) – Cianni (Rossoblu Potenza) – Cinque (San Severo) – Ianniello (Sarnese)

2 Esposito (Arzanese) – Longobardi (Arzanese) – Gambuzza (Bisceglie 1913) – De Stefano (Cavese) – Palumbo (Cavese) – Croce (Citta’di Brindisi) – Danucci (Citta’di Brindisi) – Lorusso (Citta’di Brindisi) – Pollidori (Citta’di Brindisi) – Allegrini (Fidelis Andria) – Bova (Fidelis Andria) – Piccinni (Fidelis Andria) – Presicce (Gallipoli) – Santonocito (Gallipoli) – Bovi (Gelbison VdL) – Iorio (Gelbison VdL) – Maiese (Gelbison VdL) – Tulimieri (Gelbison VdL) – Del Prete (Grottaglie) – Salvi (Grottaglie) – Castaldo (Monopoli) – Difino (Monopoli) – Manfrellotti (Puteolana) – Sorrentino (Puteolana) – Sorriso (Puteolana) – Barillari (Rossoblu Potenza) – Basso (Rossoblu Potenza) – Vaccaro (Rossoblu Potenza) – Cammarota (San Severo) – Favetta (San Severo) – Lombardi (San Severo) – Di Capua (Sarnese) – Ottobre (Sarnese) – Giglio (Taranto) – Mignogna (Taranto) – Prosperi (Taranto) – Farriciello (US Scafatese)

1 Baratto (Arzanese) – Calabuig (Arzanese) – Di Matteo (Arzanese) – Fragiello (Arzanese) – Gatta (Arzanese) – Rinaldi (Arzanese) – Roghi (Arzanese) – Savarise (Arzanese) – Tarascio (Arzanese) – D’Ancora (Bisceglie 1913) – Gallaccio (Bisceglie 1913) – Riccio (Bisceglie 1913) – Allegretta (Cavese) – Capaldo (Cavese) – Della Corte (Cavese) – Lucchese (Cavese) – Picascia (Cavese) – Platone (Cavese) – Statella (Cavese) – Varchetta (Cavese) – De Vivo (Citta’di Brindisi) – Ferrara (Citta’di Brindisi) – Loiodice (Citta’di Brindisi) – Raho (Citta’di Brindisi) – Terracciano (Citta’di Brindisi) – Caruso (Fidelis Andria) – Lavopa (Fidelis Andria) – Lorusso (Fidelis Andria) – Oliveira (Fidelis Andria) – Volpicelli (Fidelis Andria) – Lancelotti (Francavilla) – Mansour (Francavilla) – Nicolao (Francavilla) – Pioggia (Francavilla) – Roselli (Francavilla) – Sjndic (Francavilla) – Casalino (Gallipoli) – Legari (Gallipoli) – Mariano (Gallipoli) – Mingiano (Gallipoli) – Negro G. (Gallipoli) – Negro M. (Gallipoli) – Rotunno (Gallipoli) – Sportillo (Gallipoli) – Stranieri (Gallipoli) – Volpicelli (Gallipoli) – Itri (Gelbison VdL) – Marmoro (Gelbison VdL) – Sica (Gelbison VdL) – Sorrentino (Gelbison VdL) – Tricarico (Gelbison VdL) – De Luca (Grottaglie) – Mitrotti (Grottaglie) – Perlangeli (Grottaglie) – Zito (Grottaglie) – Basta (Manfredonia) – La Forgia (Manfredonia) – Polenta (Manfredonia) – Ricucci (Manfredonia) – Rizzi (Manfredonia) – Romeo (Manfredonia) – Stajano (Manfredonia) – Branicki (Monopoli) – Cortese (Monopoli) – De Luisi (Monopoli) – Grimaudo (Monopoli) – Cozzolino C. (Pomigliano) – Di Finizio (Pomigliano) – Gatta (Pomigliano) – Longobardi (Pomigliano) – Minicone (Pomigliano) – Romano (Pomigliano) – Follera (Puteolana) – Izzo (Puteolana) – Manna (Puteolana) – Mazzeo (Puteolana) – Vacca (Puteolana) – Bartolini (Rossoblu Potenza) – Caraccio (Rossoblu Potenza) – Catanese (Rossoblu Potenza) – Schettino (Rossoblu Potenza) – Campagna (San Severo) – Campanella (San Severo) – D’Arienzo (San Severo) – Ferrante (San Severo) – Galullo (San Severo) – Mallardo (San Severo) – Catalano (Sarnese) – Fontanarosa (Sarnese) – Marcucci (Sarnese) – Savarese (Sarnese) – Tufano (Sarnese) – D’Avanzo (Taranto) – Gaeta (Taranto) – Marino (Taranto) – Marsili (Taranto) – Oretti (Taranto) – Pambianchi (Taranto) – Porcino (Taranto) – Cirillo C. (US Scafatese) – Natino (US Scafatese) – Pisani (US Scafatese) – Polverino (US Scafatese)

Categories: SERIE D

About Author