RISULTATI CAMPIONATO DI ECCELLENZA GIRONI A E B

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO DI ECCELLENZA GIRONI A E B

ECCELLENZA GIRONE A

Ultima giornata 08/03
S.Marco TammaroStasia 2-2
Sibilla SoccerGladiator 1-0
Isola di ProcidaPortici 2-0
Hermes CasagioveA.V. Herculaneum 1-0
Calcio CampaniaVirtus Volla 1-0
Turris MianoPuteolana 3-0
San GiorgioAtl. Casalnuovo 3-1
QuartoAurunci 1-2
Prossima giornata 15/03
A.V. HerculaneumCalcio Campania
Atl. CasalnuovoQuarto
GladiatorIsola di Procida
PorticiHermes Casagiove
PuteolanaSan Giorgio
S.Marco TammaroSibilla Soccer
StasiaAurunci
Virtus VollaTurris Miano
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Turris Miano 62 25 19 5 1 55 11 44 10 3 0 9 2 1
Aurunci 58 25 18 4 3 39 15 24 10 2 1 8 2 2
A.V. Herculaneum 48 25 14 6 5 40 17 23 7 3 2 7 3 3
Virtus Volla 43 25 12 7 6 41 26 15 7 4 1 5 3 5
S.Marco Tammaro 35 25 10 5 10 36 39 -3 6 4 2 4 1 8
Portici 34 25 10 4 11 36 35 1 6 1 5 4 3 6
Calcio Campania 33 24 8 9 7 30 31 -1 6 3 3 2 6 4
Gladiator 33 25 9 6 10 37 36 1 4 3 5 5 3 5
Sibilla Soccer 32 24 9 5 10 32 37 -5 5 3 4 4 2 6
Stasia 29 25 7 8 10 29 34 -5 4 4 4 3 4 6
Hermes Casagiove 26 25 6 8 11 20 37 -17 5 3 5 1 5 6
Isola di Procida 25 25 6 7 12 22 36 -14 4 4 5 2 3 7
Quarto 25 25 6 7 12 26 37 -11 3 3 7 3 4 5
Atl. Casalnuovo 24 25 6 6 13 30 43 -13 3 3 7 3 3 6
San Giorgio 22 25 7 1 17 21 42 -21 7 0 6 0 1 11
Puteolana 21 25 5 6 14 15 33 -18 4 4 4 1 2 10

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B

Ultima giornata 08/03
FC S. Agnello RIPOSA
NocerinaMariglianese 2-2
PalmeseForza e Coraggio 0-0
ValdianoPro Scafatese 2-2
FaianoLibertas Stabia 0-1
S. TommasoReal Pontecagnano 3-1
EclaneseVis Ariano 2-0
S. Antonio AbateCittà di Agropoli 2-1
Real Sm HyriaMassa Lubrense 3-0
Prossima giornata 15/03
Campagna – Real Sm Hyria
FC S. AgnelloNocerina
Forza e CoraggioValdiano
Libertas StabiaS. Tommaso
MariglianesePalmese
Massa Lubrense RIPOSA
Pro ScafateseFaiano
Real PontecagnanoEclanese
Vis ArianoS. Antonio Abate

 

TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Libertas Stabia 65 27 20 5 2 52 17 35 10 3 0 10 2 2
FC S. Agnello 62 27 18 8 1 44 13 31 11 2 0 7 6 1
Pro Scafatese 56 27 15 11 1 48 21 27 10 3 0 5 8 1
Real Sm Hyria 50 27 14 8 5 41 20 21 9 4 1 5 4 4
Mariglianese 38 27 9 11 7 33 27 6 4 6 3 5 5 4
S. Tommaso 37 27 10 7 10 47 37 10 6 5 3 4 2 7
Faiano 36 27 9 9 9 22 24 -2 7 4 3 2 5 6
Valdiano 35 27 9 8 10 31 35 -4 7 3 4 2 5 6
Nocerina 35 28 8 11 9 37 38 -1 6 5 3 2 6 6
S. Antonio Abate 34 27 9 7 11 27 32 -5 5 2 7 4 5 4
Palmese 31 28 8 7 13 23 40 -17 4 5 5 4 2 8
Forza e Coraggio 28 27 5 13 9 20 31 -11 4 7 2 1 6 7
Massa Lubrense 28 28 8 4 16 30 45 -15 7 2 5 1 2 11
Campagna 27 28 6 9 13 27 35 -8 4 5 5 2 4 8
Real Pontecagnano 24 27 3 15 9 24 34 -10 1 9 3 2 6 6
Vis Ariano 22 28 6 4 18 18 48 -30 5 3 6 1 1 12
Eclanese 17 27 4 5 18 18 45 -27 2 3 9 2 2
Categories: ECCELLENZA

About Author