RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA GIRONE A E B

RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA GIRONE A E B

ECCELLENZA GIRONE A

Ultima giornata 04/01
Calcio CampaniaIsola di Procida 2-0
MianoSibilla Soccer 3-2
San GiorgioS.Marco Tammaro 1-2
QuartoGladiator 1-2
AurunciPortici 0-3
Atl. CasalnuovoA.V. Herculaneum 2-4
PuteolanaVirtus Volla 0-2
StasiaHermes Casagiove 1-1
Prossima giornata 11/01
A.V. HerculaneumPuteolana
GladiatorAurunci
Hermes CasagioveCalcio Campania
Isola di ProcidaMiano
PorticiAtl. Casalnuovo
S.Marco TammaroQuarto
Sibilla SoccerSan Giorgio
Virtus VollaStasia
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Aurunci 39 16 12 3 1 30 11 19 7 1 1 5 2 0
Miano 39 16 12 3 1 33 9 24 6 3 0 6 0 1
A.V. Herculaneum 33 16 10 3 3 28 12 16 5 1 1 5 2 2
Virtus Volla 32 16 9 5 2 30 17 13 5 2 0 4 3 2
Portici 24 16 7 3 6 22 20 2 3 1 3 4 2 3
S.Marco Tammaro 23 16 7 2 7 24 27 -3 4 1 2 3 1 5
Gladiator 21 16 6 3 7 25 27 -2 2 1 4 4 2 3
Stasia 20 16 6 2 8 19 20 -1 3 1 4 3 1 4
Isola di Procida 20 16 5 5 6 18 23 -5 3 4 1 2 1 5
Calcio Campania 18 15 4 6 5 17 18 -1 3 2 3 1 4 2
Hermes Casagiove 16 16 3 7 6 16 24 -8 2 3 3 1 4 3
Sibilla Soccer 16 15 4 4 7 21 23 -2 1 3 3 3 1 4
Atl. Casalnuovo 16 16 4 4 8 20 28 -8 3 1 5 1 3 3
San Giorgio 13 16 4 1 11 13 30 -17 4 0 5 0 1 6
Quarto 11 16 2 5 9 13 26 -13 1 3 5 1 2 4
Puteolana 10 16 2 4 10 9 23 -14 2 3 3 0 1 7

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B

Ultima giornata 04/01
Real PontecagnanoLibertas Stabia 0-1
Faiano RIPOSA
S. TommasoValdiano 2-0
EclanesePalmese 0-1
S. Antonio AbateNocerina 1-0
Real Sm HyriaFC S. Agnello 0-0
Massa LubrenseMariglianese 1-2
campagna – Forza e Coraggio 0-0
Vis ArianoPro Scafatese RINV
Prossima giornata 11/01
FC S. AgnelloMassa Lubrense
FaianoS. Tommaso
Forza e CoraggioVis Ariano
Libertas Stabia RIPOSA
Mariglianese – Campagna
NocerinaReal Sm Hyria
PalmeseS. Antonio Abate
Pro ScafateseReal Pontecagnano
ValdianoEclanese
TOTALE IN CASA FUORI CASA
Squadra P G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF
Libertas Stabia 46 19 14 4 1 35 12 23 6 3 0 8 1 1
FC S. Agnello 42 19 12 6 1 26 8 18 7 2 0 5 4 1
Pro Scafatese 40 18 11 7 0 35 14 21 7 2 0 4 5 0
Real Sm Hyria 38 19 11 5 3 32 14 18 6 3 1 5 2 2
Mariglianese 27 19 7 6 6 22 20 2 4 2 3 3 4 3
Nocerina 26 19 7 5 7 26 26 0 5 1 3 2 4 4
S. Tommaso 25 19 7 4 8 35 26 9 4 3 3 3 1 5
Faiano 25 18 7 4 7 17 18 -1 5 2 2 2 2 5
Valdiano 25 18 7 4 7 19 20 -1 5 1 3 2 3 4
Forza e Coraggio 21 19 4 9 6 16 19 -3 3 5 1 1 4 5
S. Antonio Abate 20 19 5 5 9 16 22 -6 3 1 6 2 4 3
Palmese 20 19 5 5 9 16 26 -10 2 4 3 3 1 6
Città di Agropoli 18 19 4 6 9 13 21 -8 2 5 3 2 1 6
Massa Lubrense 18 19 5 3 11 17 31 -14 4 1 5 1 2 6
Real Pontecagnano 17 18 2 11 5 17 20 -3 1 6 2 1 5 3
Vis Ariano 15 18 4 3 11 13 34 -21 3 2 4 1 1 7
Eclanese 9 19 2 3 14 11 35 -24 0 2 8 2 1 6
Categories: ECCELLENZA

About Author