SERIE D, GIRONE H, CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI. MOLINARI DAVANTI A TUTTI

SERIE D, GIRONE H, CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI. MOLINARI DAVANTI A TUTTI

Classifica marcatori Girone H
13 Molinari (Brindisi)
12 De Rosa (Cavese)
12 Genchi (Taranto)
10 Picci (Francavilla)
9 Zotti (Bisceglie)
9 Lattanzio (Fidelis Andria)
9 Tedesco (Gallipoli)
9 Varriale (Gelbison)
9 Palumbo (Potenza)
8 Moscelli e Olcese (Fidelis Andria)
7 Evacuo (Scafatese)
6 Marzullo (Cavese)
6 Ancora (Brindisi)
6 Sperandeo (Francavilla)
6 Manzo (Monopoli)
6 Panico (Pomigliano)
6 Maggio (Sarnese)
5 Logrieco e Patierno (Bisceglie)
5 Ausiello (Cavese)
5 Faccini (Grottaglie)
4 D’Avanzo (Cavese)
4 Bongermino (Grottaglie)
4 De Vita e Del Prete (Manfredonia)
4 Marasco (Pomigliano)
4 Simeri (Puteolana)
4 Di Senso (Potenza)
4 Carminati (San Severo)
4 G. Esposito e Guarro (Sarnese)
4 Gabrielloni (Taranto)
3 Varsi (Brindisi)
3 Matera e Strambelli (Fidelis Andria)
3 Aleksic (Francavilla)
3 Gala (Gelbison)
3 Coccia e La Porta (Manfredonia)
3 P. Esposito e Murano (Monopoli)
3 Viola (Potenza)
3 Ianniello (Sarnese)
2 Barone, Figliolia, Longobardi e Vitale (Arzanese)
2 Lacarra e Presicce (Bisceglie)
2 De Stefano e Suriano (Cavese)
2 Croce, Danucci, Lorusso e Pollidori (Brindisi)
2 Presicce (Gallipoli)
2 Facecchia e Salvi (Grottaglie)
2 Bozzi e Gentile (Manfredonia)
2 Castaldo, Croce, D’Anna (Monopoli)
2 Manfrellotti e Sorriso (Puteolana)
2 Basso (Potenza) –
2 Cammarota, Florio e Lombardi (San Severo)
2 Di Capua e Ottobre (Sarnese)
2 Mignogna (Taranto)
2 Marcucci (Scafatese)
1 Calabuig, Di Matteo, Esposito, Gatta, Savarise e Tarascio (Arzanese)
1 D’Ancora, Gallaccio, Gambuzza e Riccio (Bisceglie)
1 Allegretta, Palumbo, Picascia, Statella e Varchetta (Cavese)
1 Loiodice, Raho e Terracciano (Brindisi)
1 Allegrini, Caruso, Lorusso e Piccinni (Fidelis Andria)
1 Mansour, Roselli e Sjndic (Francavilla)
1 Casalino, Di Maira, Mariano, G. Negro, M. Negro, Sportillo, Stranieri e Volpicelli (Gallipoli)
1 Bovi, Iorio, Itri, Maiese, Marmoro, Santonicola, Sica, Sorrentino e Tricarico (Gelbison)
1 De Luca, Mitrotti, Perlangeli e Zito (Grottaglie)
1 Basta e Ricucci (Manfredonia)
1 Branicki, Cortese, Grimaudo e Pinto (Monopoli)
1 C. Cozzolino, Di Finizio, Gatta e Minicone (Pomigliano)
1 Izzo, Sorrentino e Vacca (Puteolana)
1 Barillari, Bartolini, Catanese, Cianni, Vaccaro (Potenza)
1 Campanella, D’Arienzo, Ferrante e Mallardo (San Severo)
1 Catalano, Fontanarosa, Marcucci e Tufano (Sarnese)
1 Gaeta, Giglio, Marino, Oretti, Pambianchi, Porcino e Prosperi (Taranto)
1 C. Cirillo, Farriciello, Natino e Polverino (Scafatese)

Categories: SERIE D

About Author