SERIE D RISULTATI GIRONE H E GIRONE I

SERIE D RISULTATI GIRONE H E GIRONE I

 

Girone H
Bisceglie – Fidelis Andria 2-3 (25′ pt Lattanzio, 40′ pt D’Ancora, 44′ pt Lattanzio, 8′ st Presicce, 44′ st Moscelli)
Cavese – Potenza 2-3 (1′ pt De Rosa, 7′ pt Palumbo, 30′ pt Di Senso, 38′ pt Palumbo, 30′ st Allegretta)
Brindisi – Arzanese 5-1 (5′ pt Molinari, 11′ pt Molinari, 33′ pt Varsi, 44′ pt Barone, 21′ st Molinari, 44′ st Ancora)
Francavilla – Sarnese 0-1 (34′ pt G. Esposito su rigore)
Gelbison – Grottaglie 3-1 (25′ pt Santonicola, 39′ pt Varriale, 3′ st Faccini su rigore)
Pomigliano – Monopoli 1-1 (30′ pt Manzo, 50′ st Di Finizio)
Puteolana – Taranto 0-4 (6′ pt Prosperi, 25′ pt Genchi su rigore, 11′ st Genchi, 41′ st Giglio)
Scafatese – Gallipoli 1-0 (44′ pt Marcucci su rigore)
Ore 16:00
Manfredonia – San Severo 0-0

Girone I
Hinterreggio – Sorrento 1-0 (38′ st Crisalli)
Nerostellati Frattese – Roccella 1-1 (32′ st Longo, 45′ st Criniti)
Nuova Gioiese – Leonfortese 1-2 (5′ pt Candiano, 23′ pt Candiano, 24′ pt autorete di Bonaventura)
Progreditur Marcianise – Akragas 0-2 (13′ pt Arena su rigore, 36′ pt Meloni)
Rende – Due Torri 1-0 (22′ pt Gigliotti)
Tiger – Battipagliese 4-0 (12′ pt Sparacello, 37′ pt Kouadio, 7′ st Calabrese su rigore, 30′ st Calabrese)
Torrecuso – Noto 2-0 (34′ pt Zerillo, 45′ pt Pecora)
giocate ieri:
Ore 14:30
Agropoli-Comprensorio Montalto 3-0 (28′ pt Berretti, 35′ st Tarallo, 49′ st Ragosta)
Orlandina-Neapolis 0-6 (Piscopo, Moxedano, Piscopo, Amato, Amato, Moxedano)

Categories: SERIE D
Tags: 1' st Panigada, 10' st Saltarin, 11' pt Molinari, 11' pt Napolano, 11' st Casagrande, 11' st Genchi, 11' st Patrini, 12' pt Beatrizzotti, 12' st Lazzaro su rigore) Cuneo - Vallée D'Aoste 2-0 (13' st França, 14' pt Gambino, 15' pt Canalini, 15' pt Masserdotti, 15' pt Scietti, 15' st Evangelisti su rigore, 16' st D'Agostino su rigore, 17' st Sorbini, 18' pt Martina, 19' st Brega, 19' st Dedola, 19' st Sassaroli) Olimpia Agnonese - Maceratese 2-3 (29' pt Ferri Marini, 19' st Tisi) Union Arzignanochiampo - Tamai 2-0 (14' pt Simonato, 20' pt Tozzi Borsoi, 20' st Ceccarelli, 20' st De Peralta, 20' st Mancini su rigore, 20' st Scapini, 20' st Tos) Vado - Oltrepovoghera 2-3 (33' pt Figone, 21' pt Gambino, 21' st Cecchi) Derthona - RapalloBogliasco 1-1 (16' st Ottonello, 21' st Molinari, 23' pt Candiano, 23' pt Firenze, 23' st Belli su rigore, 23' st Mastrosanti, 23' st Piraccini, 23' st Tedesco, 24' pt autorete di Bonaventura) Progreditur Marcianise - Akragas 0-2 (13' pt Arena su rigore, 24' st Girolamo, 24' st Selvatico) Este - Romagna Centro 0-2 (11' pt Gavoci, 25' pt Budroni, 25' pt Genchi su rigore, 25' pt Selvatico su rigore, 25' st Bosio) Aurora Seriate - Ciliverghe 0-0 Lecco - Pergolettese 1-2 (45' pt Patrini, 25' st Essossi) giocata ieri: Ore 14:30 Voluntas Spoleto-San Donato Tavarnelle 1-0 (35' st Di Giuseppe) Girone F Alma Juventus Fano - Chieti 3-0 (23' pt Sassaroli, 26' st Lauria) Imolese - Thermal Abano Ceccato 1-1 (26' pt Kyeremateng, 27' pt Torbidone su rigore, 27' st Falchini) Olimpia Colligiana - Gualdo Casacastalda 0-0 San Giovanni Valdarno - Pianese 1-1 (20' st Gorelli, 27' st Moretti su rigore, 27' st Placido, 28' pt Gambino, 29' pt Alessandro) Termoli - Vis Pesaro 1-0 (45' st Ragatzu) Girone G Anziolavinio - Astrea 1-3 (33' pt Dionisi, 3' st Bazzanella) Fontanafredda - Union Triestina 2-1 (29' pt Ortolan, 3' st Dedola, 3' st Faccini su rigore) Pomigliano - Monopoli 1-1 (30' pt Manzo, 3' st Mazzetto su rigore, 3' st Torta, 30' pt Di Senso, 30' pt Giannone, 30' pt Monaco, 30' pt Selvatico, 30' st Allegretta) Brindisi - Arzanese 5-1 (5' pt Molinari, 30' st Calabrese) Torrecuso - Noto 2-0 (34' pt Zerillo, 30' st Rolando, 31' pt Piraccini, 31' pt Scotini, 31' st Ponik) Clodiense-Altovicentino 4-4 (3' pt Isotti, 32' pt Alessandrì, 32' pt Amirante, 32' st Gucci) Amiternina - San Nicolò 2-4 (4' pt Stivaletta, 32' st Mair) giocata ieri: Ore 15:00 Borgosesia-Novese 4-2 (3' pt Piraccini, 33' pt Budroni, 33' pt Varsi, 34' pt Moretti, 34' pt Zizzari, 35' st Iarrusso, 35' st Tarallo, 36' pt Bortolotto, 36' pt Meloni) Rende - Due Torri 1-0 (22' pt Gigliotti) Tiger - Battipagliese 4-0 (12' pt Sparacello, 36' st Fondi) Gavorrano - Robur Siena 2-2 (20' pt Rubechini, 37' pt Innocenti, 37' pt Kouadio, 37' st Buongiorno) Giulianova - Castelfidardo 0-1 (15' pt Cavaliere su rigore) Civitanovese - Campobasso 2-1 (41' pt Degano, 37' st Guidetti, 37' st Manzoni) Ostia Mare - Cynthia 0-0 Palestrina - Terracina 3-0 (39' pt Ceccarelli su rigore, 37' st Ricamato, 38' pt Palumbo, 38' st Acquaro, 38' st Ferrario, 38' st Manzo) Giorgione - Montebelluna 0-1 (11' pt Perosin) Belluno - Union Pro 0-1 (12' pt Casarotto) Legnago - Sacilese 1-1 (13' pt Spagnoli, 38' st Scapini) Girone C Dro - Kras Repen 2-0 (37' pt Bertoldi, 39' pt Carlotto) giocate ieri: Ore 14:30 Biancoscudati Padova-Union Ripa La Fenadora 3-1 (5' pt Cunico, 39' pt Varriale, 39' st Comini) Virtus Flaminia - Poggibonsi 1-2 (29' pt Picone, 39' st Iarrusso, 4' st autorete di Pedrocchi) Seregno - Castiglione 0-2 (21' st Cristofoli, 4' st Marijanovic, 40' pt D'Ancora, 40' pt Stivaletta) Celano - Matelica 2-1 (10' pt Buongiorno, 40' st Alderotti) Girone E Foligno - Ponsacco 3-2 (14' pt Urbanelli, 40' st Foderaro, 40' st Jeda) Girone H Bisceglie - Fidelis Andria 2-3 (25' pt Lattanzio, 41' pt Bravi, 41' pt Gargiulo, 41' st Amico, 41' st Giglio) Scafatese - Gallipoli 1-0 (44' pt Marcucci su rigore) Ore 16:00 Manfredonia - San Severo 0-0 Girone I Hinterreggio - Sorrento 1-0 (38' st Crisalli) Nerostellati Frattese - Roccella 1-1 , 42' pt Cantatore, 42' pt Grandolfo su rigore, 42' st Di Paola) Sancolombano - Argentina 4-1 (4' pt Farina, 42' st Santi) Girone D Abano Calcio - Fortis Juventus 4-0 (9' pt Bortolotto su rigore, 42' st Titone) Massese - Bastia 2-1 (13' st Fusco, 43' pt Granito su rigore, 43' st Calandra) Sondrio - Folgore Caratese 1-0 (33' st Mostacchi) Virtus Vecomp Verona - Villafranca Veronese 3-0 (12' pt Dimas su rigore, 43' st Invernizzi su rigore) Villabiagio - Rieti 1-1 (34' pt Pezzotti, 44' pt Barone, 44' pt Lattanzio, 44' st Ancora) Francavilla - Sarnese 0-1 (34' pt G. Esposito su rigore) Gelbison - Grottaglie 3-1 (25' pt Santonicola, 44' st Barrichello, 44' st Bartolini, 44' st Costantino) Lavagnese - Caronnese 2-2 (27' st Di Paola, 44' st Farina) Sporting Bellinzago - Pro Settimo & Eureka 1-1 (7' pt Perrone, 44' st Moscelli) Cavese - Potenza 2-3 (1' pt De Rosa, 44' st Raiola) Caravaggio - Ciserano 0-1 (17' pt Stucchi) Castellana - Olginatese 0-1 (44' st Rossi) Pontisola - Pro Sesto 2-1 (13' pt Ruggeri, 44' st Ridolfi su rigore) Fiorenzuola - Ribelle 2-1 (29' pt Vaccari, 45' pt Degano, 45' pt Pecora) giocate ieri: Ore 14:30 Agropoli-Comprensorio Montalto 3-0 (28' pt Berretti, 45' st Cacurio su rigore) Mezzolara - Virtus Castelfranco 5-3 (9' pt Vincenzo Ferrara, 45' st Ceccarelli) San Cesareo - Lupa Castelli Romani 1-0 (16' st Merlonghi su rigore) giocate ieri: Ore 15:00 Nuorese-Selargius 3-0 (9' pt Jeda, 45' st Criniti) Nuova Gioiese - Leonfortese 1-2 (5' pt Candiano, 45' st Lattari) Chieri - Sestri Levante 2-2 (1' pt Lazzaro, 45' st Mollo) Aprilia - Budoni 3-3 Fondi - Viterbese 2-2 (8' pt D'Agostino su rigore, 46' st Marra) Girone B Atletico Montichiari - Mapellobonate 3-1 (5' pt Bosio, 46' st Romuadi) Asti - Borgomanero 2-1 (8' pt Lobosco, 46' st Sessi) Formigine - Delta Porto Tolle Rovigo 0-3 (4' st Politti, 47' st Bricchetti) Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Trestina 3-1 (26' pt Essoussi, 47' st Tobanelli) Mezzocorona - Mori Santo Stefano 1-1 (28' pt Bentivoglio, 48' st Barrichello) Bellaria Igea Marina - Atletico San Paolo Padova 1-0 (23' pt Forte) Correggese - Rimini 4-2 (10' pt Tedesco, 48' st Maccagno) giocate ieri: Ore 14:30 Fidenza-Piacenza 0-1 (4' st Hrairech) Scandicci-Jolly Montemurlo 1-1 (42' pt Gori, 48' st Pippi) Isola Liri - Sora 1-0 (31' pt Basilico) Olbia - Arzachena 3-3 (11' pt Moro, 49' st Kouko su rigore) Sambenedettese - Recanatese 4-0 (1' pt Carteri, 49' st Ragosta) Orlandina-Neapolis 0-6 (Piscopo, 50' st Di Finizio) Puteolana - Taranto 0-4 (6' pt Prosperi, 6' st D'Arino, 6' st Miani) Jesina - Fermana 1-1 (31' pt Pedalino, 6' st Russo, 7' pt Palumbo, 7' pt Valli, 7' st Amirante, 7' st Calabrese su rigore, 8' st Lauria, 8' st Presicce, Amato, Girone A Acqui - Bra 3-1 (5' pt Romuadi, Moxedano, Piscopo

About Author