Designazioni Arbitrali 5^ giornata Campionato Gironi A-B e C gare del 3 e 4 Ottobre 2015
ORARI E STADI 5^ GIORNATA 5^ GIORNATA VERSIONE PDF
GIRONE A – 5^ giornata
- ALESSANDRIA – ALBINOLEFFE
- Alessandro Meleleo
Casarano
- Alessandro Colinucci
Cesena
- Alessandro Salvatori
Rimini
- BASSANO VIRTUS – CUNEO
- Simone Sozza
Seregno
- Maurizio Cartaino
Pavia
- Luca Spreafico
Lecco
- PADOVA – SUDTIROL
- Edoardo Paolini
Ascoli Piceno
- Fabrizio Lombardo
Sesto San Giovanni
- Ylenia D’alia
Trapani
- CREMONESE – FERALPISALO
- Antonello Balice
Termoli
- Giorgio Ceravolo
Busto Arsizio
- Andrea Fusco
Torino
- GIANA E. – PRO PIACENZA
- Andrea Giuseppe Zanonato
Vicenza
- Flavio Zancanaro
Treviso
- Andrea Bologna
Mantova
- MANTOVA – REGGIANA
- Stefano Giovani
Grosseto
- Francesco Rossini
Padova
- Davide Marcolin
Schio
- PAVIA – CITTADELLA
- Niccolo Pagliardini
Arezzo
- Christian Zanardi
Genova
- Andrea Siciliani
Genova
- PRO PATRIA – PORDENONE
- Nicolo’ Sprezzola
Mestre
- Daniele Argento
Palermo
- Matteo Guddo
Palermo
- RENATE – LUMEZZANE
- Nicola De Tullio
Bari
- Mattia Scarpa
Reggio Emilia
- Giuseppe Macaddino
Rimini
|
|
GIRONE B – 5^ giornata
- CARRARESE – ANCONA
- Lorenzo Maggioni
Lecco
- Antonio Donvito
Monza
- Francesco Gnarra
Siena
- SAVONA – AREZZO
- Aristide Capraro
Cassino
- Antonio Larotonda
Collegno
- Massimiliano Magri
Imperia
- LUCCHESE – PRATO
- Armando Ranaldi
Tivoli
- Tommaso Diomaiuta
Albano Laziale
- Graziano Vitaloni
Jesi
- LUPA ROMA – PISTOIESE
- Luca Massimi
Termoli
- Felice Sante Marinenza
L’aquila
- Alessandro Rotondale
L’aquila
- MACERATESE – PONTEDERA
- Giovanni Nicoletti
Catanzaro
- Lorenzo Li Volsi
Firenze
- Marco Cecchi
Pistoia
- ROBUR SIENA – RIMINI
- Alessandro Chindemi
Viterbo
- Davide Argentieri
Viterbo
- Aristide Rabotti
Roma 2
- SANTARCANGELO – PISA
- Luigi Rossi
Rovigo
- Stefano Lipizer
Udine
- Fabio Tribelli
Castelfranco Veneto
- SPAL – L’AQUILA
- Enzo Vesprini
Macerata
- Federico Granci
Citta’ di Castello
- Gian Luca Sechi
Sassari
- TUTTOCUOIO – TERAMO
- Pasquale Boggi
Salerno
- Giuseppe Scarica
Castellammare di Stabia
- Michele Dell’universita’
Aprilia
|
GIRONE C – 5^ giornata
- CATANZARO – COSENZA
- Andrea Tardino
Milano
- Roberto Pepe
Ariano Irpino
- Arcangelo Vingo
Pisa
- FIDELIS ANDRIA – LUPA CASTELLI ROMANI
- Luca Candeo
Este
- Manuel Giuliani
Teramo
- Claudio Cantiani
Venosa
- ISCHIA ISOLAVERDE – AKRAGAS
- Davide Miele
Torino
- Andrea Berti
Prato
- Fausto Rugini
Siena
- JUVE STABIA – CASERTANA
- Niccolo’ Baroni
Firenze
- Christian Rossi
La Spezia
- Davide Imperiale
Genova
- LECCE – CATANIA
- Marco Piccinini
Forli’
- Claudio Pellegrini
Roma 2
- Daniele Stazi
Ciampino
- MATERA – FOGGIA
- Carlo Amoroso
Paola
- Andrea Costantini
Pescara
- Nello Grieco
Macerata
- MELFI – BENEVENTO
- Francesco Fourneau
Roma 1
- Alfonso Annunziata
Torre Annunziata
- Francesco Alessandro Iovine
Napoli
- MONOPOLI – MARTINA FRANCA
- Ivan Robilotta
Sala Consilina
- Pierluigi Della Vecchia
Avellino
- Manuel Robilotta
Sala Consilina
- PAGANESE – MESSINA
- Manuel Volpi
Arezzo
- Domenico Lacalamita
Bari
- Michele Falco
Bari
|