RISULTATI COPPA ITALIA ECCELLENZA CAMPANA


GIRONE A
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 MON 3 1
2 FRA 0 1
3 ALB 0 0
GIRONE B
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 VIR 3 1
2 ACE 0 1
3 POM 0 0
GIRONE C
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 NUO 3 1
2 NEA 0 1
3 PUT 0 0
GIRONE D
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 CAS 0 0
2 ERC 0 0
3 NAP 0 0

GIRONE E
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 ISC 3 1
2 BAR 0 1
3 REA 0 0
GIRONE F
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 PAL 3 1
2 AC 0 1
3 SAV 0 0
GIRONE G
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 MAD 3 1
2 FOR 0 1
3 AUD 0 0
GIRONE H
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 LIO 1 1
2 VIS 1 1
3 GRO 0 0

GIRONE I
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 BUC 3 1
2 FAI 0 1
3 POL 0 0
GIRONE L
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 SCA 3 1
2 SAN 0 1
3 VIC 0 0
GIRONE M
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 SAL 1 1
2 VIR 1 1
3 ECL 0 0
GIRONE N
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 CAS 3 1
2 ALF 0 1
3 SAN 0 0

GIRONE O
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 US 3 1
2 COS 0 1
3 FC 0 0
GIRONE P
Pos. Squadra Pt G
1 AGR 3 1
2 CAL 0 1
3 VIR 0 0

LIVER GIRONE A
05/09/202115:30 FRATTESEPrisco U., Orlando F. 2 – 3 MONDRAGONEVitale M., Alvino F., Sorriso A.
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA MONDRAGONE ALBANOVA CALCIO
LIVER GIRONE B
04/09/202116:00 ACERRANADe Luca M. 1 – 2 VIRTUS CAMPANIA PONTICELLIChirullo G., Chirullo G.
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA VIRTUS CAMPANIA PONTICELLI POMIGLIANO
LIVER GIRONE C
05/09/202111:00 NEAPOLIS 0 – 2 NUOVA NAPOLI NORDMajella R., Colonna S.
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA NUOVA NAPOLI NORD PUTEOLANA 1902
LIVER GIRONE D
04/09/202116:00 NAPOLI UNITED CASORIA
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA CASORIA ERCOLANESE
LIVER GIRONE E
05/09/202115:30 ISCHIA CALCIOCastagna L., Di Meglio N., Invernini U. 3 – 0 BARANO CALCIO
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA BARANO CALCIO REAL FORIO 2014
LIVER GIRONE F
05/09/202117:00 PALMESEBefi A. (rigore), Cozzolino S., Befi A. 3 – 0 AC OTTAVIANO
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA AC OTTAVIANO SAVIANO 1960
LIVER GIRONE G
04/09/202116:00 FORZA E CORAGGIOJallow M. 1 – 3 MADDALONESEFava D. (rigore), Fava D., Fava D.
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA MADDALONESE AUDAX CERVINARA
30/12/202116:00PRENOTA AUDAX CERVINARA FORZA E CORAGGIO
LIVER GIRONE H
05/09/202116:00 LIONS MONS MILITUMGrande G. 1 – 1 VIS ARIANO ACCADIASantosuosso R. (rigore)
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA VIS ARIANO ACCADIA GROTTA 1984
LIVER GIRONE I
04/09/202116:00 BUCCINO VOLCEIIetto A., Pelosi F. 2 – 1 FAIANO 1965De Maio V.
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA FAIANO 1965 POLISPORTIVA LIONI
LIVER GIRONE L
05/09/202115:30 SANT’ANTONIO ABATE 1971 0 – 1 SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922Palumbo R.
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 VICO EQUENSE 1958
LIVER GIRONE M
04/09/202116:00 VIRTUS AVELLINOGaita M., Ripoli F. 2 – 2 SALERNUMSenè O., De Simone M.
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA SALERNUM ECLANESE CITTÀ DI AVELLINO
LIVER GIRONE N
04/09/202116:00 CASTEL SAN GIORGIOMassaro S., Liguori M., D’attilio G. (rigore), Raimondi V. 4 – 2 ALFATERNAComegna A., Russo A.
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA ALFATERNA SAN MARZANO
LIVER GIRONE O
05/09/202118:00 US ANGRI 1927Rinaldi L., Scarpa F. 2 – 0 COSTA D’AMALFI
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA COSTA D’AMALFI FC SANT’AGNELLO
LIVER GIRONE P
04/09/202117:00 CALPAZIO 0 – 2 AGROPOLIDella Guardia A., Costantino S.
08/09/202116:00PRENOTA AGROPOLI VIRTUS CILENTO