SERIE C SI GIOCA INFRASETTIMANALE PARTITE E DESIGNAZIONI DEI TRE GIRONI

GIRONE A 

LECCO – PONTEDERA
Adolfo Baratta
Rossano
Antonino Junior Palla
Catania
Santino Spina
Palermo
Edoardo Papale
Torino

GIANA ERMINIO – PRO SESTO
Gabriele Scatena
Avezzano
Francesco Arena
Roma 1
Benedetto Torraca
La Spezia
Raimondo Borriello
Arezzo

GROSSETO – ALESSANDRIA
Michele Di Cairano
Ariano Irpino
Fabrizio Aniello Ricciardi
Ancona
Antonio Marco Vitale
Ancona
Luca Zucchetti
Foligno

JUVENTUS U23 – PRO VERCELLI
Luca Angelucci
Foligno
Giorgio Rinaldi
Roma 1
Claudio Barone
Roma 1
Valerio Crezzini
Siena

LUCCHESE – PRO PATRIA
Filippo Giaccaglia
Jesi
Mauro Dell’Olio
Molfetta
Fabio Pappagallo
Molfetta
Mauro Gangi
Enna

NOVARA – LIVORNO
Luigi Catanoso
Reggio Calabria
Francesco Romano
Isernia
Ferdinando Pizzoni
Frattamaggiore
Stefano Milone
Taurianova

OLBIA – PIACENZA
Stefano Nicolini
Brescia
Costin Del Santo Spataru
Siena
Stefano Lenza
Firenze
Federico Cosseddu
Nuoro

PERGOLETTESE – COMO
Daniele Perenzoni
Rovereto
Francesco Santi
Prato
Dario Garzelli
Livorno
Michele Giordano
Novara

RENATE – ALBINOLEFFE
Simone Galipo’
Firenze
Antonio D’Angelo
Perugia
Andrea Bianchini
Perugia
Marco Monaldi
Macerata

PISTOIESE – CARRARESE
Andrea Calzavara
Varese
Lucia Abruzzese
Foggia
Rosario Antonio Grasso
Acireale
Samuele Andreano
Prato

 

GIRONE B

ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – CESENA
Niccolo’ Turrini
Firenze
Cosimo Cataldo
Bergamo
Marco Ceccon
Lovere
Ettore Longo
Cuneo

PADOVA – AREZZO
Davide Di Marco
Ciampino
Vincenzo Adriano Catucci
Pesaro
Milos Tomasello Andulajevic
Messina
Alessandro Di Graci
Como

CARPI – SUDTIROL
Claudio Panettella
Gallarate
Giovanni Mittica
Bari
Dario Gregorio
Bari
Mario Davide Arace
Lugo di Romagna

GUBBIO – FERMANA
Matteo Centi
Viterbo
Veronica Martinelli
Seregno
Fabrizio Giorgi
Legnano
Marco Emmanuele
Pisa

PERUGIA – LEGNAGO SALUS
Francesco Luciani
Roma 1
Maicol Ferrari
Rovereto
Egidio Marchetti
Trento
William Villa
Rimini

SAMBENEDETTESE – IMOLESE
Mario Perri
Roma 1
Gianluca Matera
Lecce
Lorenzo Giuggioli
Grosseto
Eduart Pashuku
Albano Laziale

TRIESTINA – VIS PESARO
Tommaso Zamagni
Cesena
Francesco D’Apice
Castellammare di Stabia
Michele Somma
Castellammare di Stabia
Carlo Rinaldi
Bassano del Grappa

VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA – RAVENNA
Eugenio Scarpa
Collegno
Roberto Allocco
Bra
Giuseppe Maiorino
Nocera Inferiore
Kevin Bonacina
Bergamo

 

GIRONE C

AVELLINO – FOGGIA
Marco D’Ascanio
Ancona
Tiziana Trasciatti
Foligno
Mirco Carpi Melchiorre
Orvieto
Valerio Maranesi
Ciampino

BARI – MONOPOLI
Andrea Colombo
Como
Amir Salama
Ostia Lido
Francesco Valente
Roma 2
Alberto Ruben Arena
Torre del Greco

BISCEGLIE – VITERBESE
Giuseppe Emanuele Repace
Perugia
Andrea Nasti
Napoli
Antonio Piedipalumbo
Torre Annunziata
Gianluca Grasso
Ariano Irpino

CATANZARO – CASERTANA
Michele Delrio
Reggio Emilia
Mattia Politi
Lecce
Riccardo Pintaudi
Pesaro
Mario Vigile
Cosenza

CAVESE – JUVE STABIA
Luca Zufferli
Udine
Francesco Ciancaglini
Vasto
Domenico Fontemurato
Roma 2
Mattia Ubaldi
Roma 1

TERAMO – POTENZA
Marco Acanfora
Castellammare di Stabia
Alex Cavallina
Parma
Pietro Pascali
Bologna
Sajmir Kumara
Verona

TERNANA – CATANIA
Ermanno Feliciani
Teramo
Riccardo Vitali
Brescia
Massimo Salvalaglio
Legnano
Claudio Petrella
Viterbo

TURRIS – PALERMO
Paolo Bitonti
Bologna
Luca Feraboli
Brescia
Alessandro Maninetti
Lovere
Giorgio Vergaro
Bari

VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – PAGANESE
Emanuele Frascaro
Firenze
Emanuele Spagnolo
Reggio Emilia
Mattia Regattieri
Finale Emilia
Maurizio Barbiero
Campobasso