SERIE D RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA DI TUTTI I GIRONI DEL 5 DICEMBRE
Serie D Girone AClassifica | ||||
14:30 | Caronnese | 1 – 2 | Borgosesia | |
14:30 | PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon | 2 – 2 | Novara FC | |
15:00 | Sanremese | 3 – 0 | Imperia | |
Serie D Girone BClassifica | ||||
14:30 | Brusaporto | 1 – 3 | Folgore Caratese | |
14:30 | Castellanzese | 0 – 2 | Real Calepina | |
14:30 | Ponte San Pietro | 0 – 0 | Arconatese | |
14:30 | Sangiuliano City Nova | 1 – 1 | Caravaggio | |
14:30 | Villa Valle | 1 – 1 | Crema | |
14:30 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 2 – 0 | Brianza Olginatese | |
Serie D Girone CClassifica | ||||
14:30 | Montebelluna | 4 – 3 | Delta Porto Tolle | |
14:30 | Cartigliano | 5 – 0 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | |
14:30 | Este | 0 – 2 | Spinea Calcio | |
14:30 | San Martino Speme | 0 – 2 | Luparense | |
Serie D Girone DClassifica | ||||
14:30 | Aglianese | 2 – 2 | Athletic Carpi | |
14:30 | Borgo San Donnino | 0 – 0 | Bagnolese | |
14:30 | Correggese | 2 – 0 | Seravezza | |
14:30 | Fanfulla | 1 – 2 | Ghiviborgo | |
14:30 | Real Forte Querceta | 1 – 2 | Sasso Marconi | |
Serie D Girone EClassifica | ||||
14:30 | Arezzo | 2 – 1 | Pro Livorno 1919 | |
14:30 | Cascina | 0 – 1 | Unipomezia 1938 | |
14:30 | Montespaccato | 0 – 1 | Cannara | |
14:30 | Rieti | – | Flaminia | |
14:30 | Sangiovannese 1927 | 1 – 1 | Poggibonsi | |
Serie D Girone FClassifica | ||||
14:30 | Atletico Terme Fiuggi | 4 – 2 | Vastogirardi | |
14:30 | Aurora Alto Casertano | 0 – 1 | Castelfidardo | |
14:30 | Montegiorgio | 0 – 2 | Chieti | |
14:30 | Nereto | 1 – 2 | Porto D’Ascoli | |
14:30 | Pineto | 0 – 0 | FC Matese | |
14:30 | Tolentino 1919 | 2 – 0 | San Nicolò Notaresco | |
14:30 | Sambenedettese | 2 – 0 | Castelnuovo Vomano | |
Serie D Girone GClassifica | ||||
14:30 | Lanusei | 1 – 1 | Atletico Uri | |
14:30 | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 2 – 0 | Insieme Formia | |
14:30 | Team Nuova Florida | 1 – 1 | Muravera | |
14:30 | Torres | – | Vis Artena | |
Serie D Girone HClassifica | ||||
14:30 | Bisceglie | 1 – 1 | San Giorgio 1926 | |
14:30 | Casarano Calcio | 0 – 1 | Molfetta Calcio | |
14:30 | Casertana | 0 – 2 | Brindisi | |
14:30 | Nola | 0 – 2 | Nocerina | |
15:00 | Audace Cerignola | 1 – 0 | Francavilla | |
15:00 | Nardò | 1 – 2 | Rotonda | |
15:00 | Team Altamura | 1 – 2 | Citta’ di Fasano | |
Serie D Girone IClassifica | ||||
14:30 | Biancavilla 1990 | 0 – 1 | Rende | |
14:30 | Castrovillari | 1 – 3 | Sancataldese | |
14:30 | FC Messina | 0 – 3 | Troina | |
14:30 | Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania | 0 – 1 | Acireale | |
14:30 | Giarre 1946 | 0 – 2 | Pol. Santa Maria | |
14:30 | Licata | 3 – 1 | Trapani | |
14:30 | Portici | 3 – 0 | Città di Sant’Agata | |
14:30 | Real Aversa | 2 – 3 | Paternò | |
14:30 | Lamezia Terme | 0 – 0 | Cavese |