Skip to content
Girone A
- Argentina- Sestri Levante 0-0
- Borgosesia- Ligorna 2-2
- Bra- Pro Settimo 1-0
- Derthona- Castellazzo 2-0
- Lavagnese- OltrepoVoghera 1-0
- Novese- Pinerolo 0-1
- RapalloBogliasco- Vado 1-2
- Fezzanese- Caronnese 0-4
Girone B
- Bustese Roncalli- Ciserano 0-1
- Fiorenzuola- Inveruno 2-2
- Grumellese- Monza 2-0
- MapelloBonate- Lecco 0-2
- Olginatese- Pergolettese 3-0
- Pontisola- Folgore Caratese 2-2
- Pro Sesto- Virtus Bergamo 1-2
- Seregno- Caravaggio 2-2
- Sondrio- Piacenza 1-3
- Varesina- Ciliverghe Mazzano 2-0
Girone C
- Calvi Noale- UF Monfalcone 2-1
- Campodarsego- Venezia 0-0
- Este- Ripa Fenadora 1-0
- Fontanafredda- Sacilese 1-1
- Levico Terme- Dro 1-2
- Liventina- Luparense San Paolo 2-1
- Tamai- Virtus Verona 1-0
- Belluno- Triestina 2-1
Girone D
- Castelfranco- Altovicentino 0-0
- Delta Rovigo- Villafranca 2-3
- Imolese- Mezzolara 1-0
- Legnago Salus- Clodiense 2-1
- Lentigione- Parma 0-3
- Ravenna- ArzignanoChiampo 0-0
- Ribelle- Correggese 2-0
- Romagna Centro- Forlì 1-2
- Sammaurese- Bellaria Igea 1-1
- San Marin- Fortis Juventus 4-1
Girone E
- Città di Castello- Gualdo Casacastalda 4-1
- Colligiana- Valdinievole Montecatini 0-2
- Foligno- Massese 1-0
- Gubbio- Scandicci 1-0
- Montemurlo- Pianese 1-0
- Poggibonsi- Voluntas Spoleto 3-1
- Ponsacco- Gavorrano 0-1
- Sangiovannese- Ghivizzano Borgo 0-4
- Viareggio 2014- Vivi Altotevere 2-0
Girone F
- Amiternina- Recanatese 2-1
- Campobasso- Agnonese 3-0
- Fano- Chieti 0-0
- Folgore Veregra- Jesina 1-1
- Giulianova- San Nicoló 0-3
- Isernia- Sambenedettese 0-2
- Matelica- Avezzano 2-1
- Monticelli- Castelfidardo 1-1
- Vis Pesaro- Fermana 2-1
Girone G
- Castiadas- Astrea 0-0
- Flaminia- Budoni 2-0
- Grosseto- Viterbese 1-1
- Lanusei Calcio- Arzachena 0-1
- Nuorese- Ostia Mare 1-0
- Olbia- Muravera 2-0
- Rieti- Cynthia 4-0
- Torres- San Cesareo 0-0
- Trastevere Calcio- Albalonga 1-1
Girone H
- Aprilia- Nardò 0-1
- Bisceglie- Fondi 1-0
- FC Turris- Taranto 0-0
- Gallipoli- Manfredonia 1-1
- Isola Liri- Marcianise 0-0
- Picerno- Pomigliano 1-2
- San Severo- Potenza 2-0
- Torrecuso- Bellegra 2-0
- Virtus Francavilla-Francavilla 1-0
Girone I
- Aversa- Vigor Lamezia 2-0
- Due Torri- Rende 0-0
- Gelbison Cilento- Marsala 0-0
- Noto- Siracusa 2-2
- Reggio Calabria- Vibonese 1-0
- Roccella- Leonfortese 2-1
- US Palmese- Gragnano 0-0
- Agropoli- Nerostellati Frattese 0-0
- Sarnese- Cavese 0-0